This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience. Learn more

The data displayed are counted according to the place of declaration (where the test has been tested) 08/14/2020
Island Total
Cases
New
Cases
Total
Deaths
New
Deaths
Total
Recovered
New
Recovered
Active
Cases
Population
Tenerife1,8251161,538171917,841
Gran Canaria1,11840587491851,231
Lanzarote14858063152,289
Fuerteventura124011113116,886
La Palma98386982,671
La Gomera808021,503
El Hierro101010,968
La Graciosa0000737

Highlighted in green = all cases have recovered from the infection

Highlighted in grey = there has never been a case

From
Date
Municipality Island Age Gender Kind of
Hospitalization
03/26/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA60 - 69WomanHospital
07/11/2020Santa Cruz de TenerifeTENERIFE70 - 79ManCritical
07/16/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29WomanHospital
07/21/2020Santa Lucía de TirajanaGRAN CANARIA40 - 49ManHospital
07/23/2020La LagunaTENERIFE80 +WomanHospital
07/23/2020Santa Cruz de TenerifeTENERIFE80 +WomanHospital
07/24/2020La LagunaTENERIFE80 +WomanHospital
07/25/2020CandelariaTENERIFE80 +WomanHospital
07/25/2020La LagunaTENERIFE80 +WomanHospital
07/25/2020La LagunaTENERIFE80 +WomanHospital
07/25/2020La LagunaTENERIFE80 +WomanHospital
08/02/2020San Miguel de AbonaTENERIFE20 - 29WomanHospital
08/02/2020Santa Cruz de TenerifeTENERIFE80 +WomanHospital
08/04/2020San Bartolomé de TirajanaGRAN CANARIA50 - 59ManCritical
08/05/2020Santa Cruz de TenerifeTENERIFE30 - 39ManHospital
08/05/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA40 - 49ManHospital
08/06/2020AronaTENERIFE40 - 49WomanHospital
08/06/2020La LagunaTENERIFE40 - 49WomanHospital
08/07/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA80 +ManHospital
08/07/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA70 - 79WomanHospital
08/07/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA40 - 49ManHospital
08/08/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA40 - 49ManHospital
08/08/2020CandelariaTENERIFE80 +WomanHospital
08/09/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA60 - 69ManHospital
08/09/2020La LagunaTENERIFE70 - 79WomanHospital
08/09/2020La GuanchaTENERIFE80 +WomanHospital
08/10/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA50 - 59WomanHospital
08/10/2020Santa Lucía de TirajanaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29WomanHospital
08/10/2020Non-residentNon-resident60 - 69WomanHospital
08/10/2020TeldeGRAN CANARIA30 - 39WomanHospital
08/12/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA60 - 69WomanHospital
08/12/2020San Bartolomé de TirajanaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29WomanHospital
08/12/2020TeldeGRAN CANARIA30 - 39WomanHospital
08/12/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA80 +WomanHospital
08/12/2020Non-residentNon-resident20 - 29WomanHospital
08/12/2020Non-residentNon-resident20 - 29ManHospital
08/12/2020La LagunaTENERIFE20 - 29WomanHospital
08/13/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA80 +WomanHospital
08/13/2020La LagunaTENERIFE10 - 19WomanHospital
Yest.Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA40 - 49ManHospital
From
Date
Municipality Island Age Gender
03/17/2020Non-residentNon-residentN.C.Woman
03/18/2020Non-residentNon-resident60 - 69Man
03/18/2020Santa Cruz de TenerifeTENERIFE60 - 69Woman
03/24/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA60 - 69Man
03/25/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA60 - 69Woman
03/28/2020Non-residentNon-residentN.C.Woman
03/29/2020Santa Cruz de TenerifeTENERIFE40 - 49Man
04/06/2020Santa Cruz de TenerifeTENERIFE70 - 79Woman
04/11/2020ArrecifeLANZAROTE30 - 39Man
04/15/2020Santa Cruz de TenerifeTENERIFE20 - 29Man
04/21/2020Non-residentNon-resident60 - 69Man
05/13/2020Santa Cruz de TenerifeTENERIFE20 - 29Man
05/19/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Woman
06/02/2020CandelariaTENERIFE60 - 69Woman
07/13/2020La LagunaTENERIFE50 - 59Woman
07/14/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA30 - 39Man
07/15/2020La LagunaTENERIFE30 - 39Man
07/15/2020La LagunaTENERIFE30 - 39Woman
07/16/2020La LagunaTENERIFE30 - 39Woman
07/17/2020Non-residentNon-resident30 - 39Man
07/17/2020CandelariaTENERIFE30 - 39Woman
07/18/2020Non-residentNon-resident50 - 59Woman
07/18/2020Non-residentNon-resident20 - 29Man
07/18/2020TeldeGRAN CANARIA10 - 19Man
07/19/2020TeldeGRAN CANARIA30 - 39Woman
07/20/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Man
07/21/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Man
07/21/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA10 - 19Man
07/21/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Man
07/21/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Man
07/21/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Man
07/21/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Man
07/21/2020La LagunaTENERIFE30 - 39Woman
07/21/2020Santa Cruz de TenerifeTENERIFE30 - 39Woman
07/22/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA30 - 39Man
07/22/2020La LagunaTENERIFE40 - 49Man
07/23/2020Santa Lucía de TirajanaGRAN CANARIA40 - 49Man
07/23/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Man
07/23/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA30 - 39Man
07/23/2020La LagunaTENERIFE20 - 29Woman
07/23/2020Santa Cruz de TenerifeTENERIFE20 - 29Woman
07/23/2020Santa Cruz de TenerifeTENERIFE30 - 39Woman
07/24/2020La LagunaTENERIFE40 - 49Woman
07/24/2020Non-residentNon-resident20 - 29Woman
07/24/2020Santa Cruz de TenerifeTENERIFE80 +Woman
07/24/2020Santa Lucía de TirajanaGRAN CANARIA40 - 49Woman
07/25/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Woman
07/25/2020Puerto de La CruzTENERIFE30 - 39Man
07/25/2020La LagunaTENERIFE20 - 29Woman
07/25/2020Santa Cruz de TenerifeTENERIFE20 - 29Woman
07/26/2020AgaeteGRAN CANARIA50 - 59Man
07/26/2020Puerto de La CruzTENERIFE70 - 79Woman
07/26/2020YaizaLANZAROTE40 - 49Woman
07/26/2020YaizaLANZAROTE60 - 69Woman
07/27/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA30 - 39Man
07/27/2020Santa Cruz de TenerifeTENERIFE30 - 39Woman
07/28/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA10 - 19Man
07/29/2020ArrecifeLANZAROTE30 - 39Man
07/29/2020Puerto del RosarioFUERTEVENTURA20 - 29Man
07/29/2020La LagunaTENERIFE80 +Man
07/29/2020Non-residentNon-resident40 - 49Woman
07/30/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA0 - 9Woman
07/30/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA0 - 9Woman
07/30/2020San Bartolomé de TirajanaGRAN CANARIA30 - 39Woman
07/30/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA30 - 39Woman
07/30/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA40 - 49Man
07/30/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA30 - 39Man
07/30/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA30 - 39Woman
07/30/2020Puerto del RosarioFUERTEVENTURA30 - 39Woman
07/30/2020Non-residentNon-resident30 - 39Man
07/31/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA50 - 59Woman
07/31/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA70 - 79Woman
07/31/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA30 - 39Man
07/31/2020La LagunaTENERIFE70 - 79Woman
07/31/2020Santa Cruz de TenerifeTENERIFE40 - 49Woman
08/01/2020Non-residentNon-resident30 - 39Woman
08/01/2020El RosarioTENERIFE60 - 69Man
08/01/2020TeldeGRAN CANARIA70 - 79Man
08/02/2020HaríaLANZAROTE20 - 29Man
08/02/2020HaríaLANZAROTE10 - 19Woman
08/02/2020HaríaLANZAROTE10 - 19Man
08/02/2020La LagunaTENERIFE50 - 59Woman
08/02/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Man
08/02/2020San Bartolomé de TirajanaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Woman
08/02/2020Non-residentNon-resident10 - 19Man
08/02/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA30 - 39Woman
08/02/2020Non-residentNon-resident20 - 29Man
08/02/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Man
08/02/2020Non-residentNon-resident20 - 29Man
08/02/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA0 - 9Man
08/02/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA40 - 49Woman
08/02/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA30 - 39Woman
08/02/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Man
08/02/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA50 - 59Woman
08/02/2020Non-residentNon-resident20 - 29Man
08/02/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA50 - 59Man
08/02/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA60 - 69Woman
08/02/2020TeldeGRAN CANARIA30 - 39Man
08/02/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA50 - 59Woman
08/02/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Man
08/02/2020Non-residentNon-resident10 - 19Man
08/02/2020Non-residentNon-resident20 - 29Man
08/02/2020Non-residentNon-resident20 - 29Man
08/02/2020Santa Cruz de TenerifeTENERIFE30 - 39Woman
08/02/2020Santa Cruz de TenerifeTENERIFE40 - 49Man
08/03/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA60 - 69Woman
08/03/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA30 - 39Man
08/03/2020AgüimesGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Man
08/03/2020AgüimesGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Man
08/03/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA50 - 59Woman
08/03/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Woman
08/03/2020Non-residentNon-resident20 - 29Man
08/03/2020Puerto del RosarioFUERTEVENTURA50 - 59Man
08/03/2020La LagunaTENERIFE60 - 69Man
08/03/2020La LagunaTENERIFE30 - 39Man
08/03/2020La LagunaTENERIFE10 - 19Woman
08/03/2020Santa ÚrsulaTENERIFE80 +Woman
08/03/2020Non-residentNon-resident30 - 39Woman
08/03/2020Santa Cruz de TenerifeTENERIFE30 - 39Man
08/04/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Woman
08/04/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA30 - 39Man
08/04/2020Non-residentNon-resident20 - 29Man
08/04/2020Non-residentNon-resident10 - 19Man
08/04/2020TeldeGRAN CANARIA30 - 39Woman
08/04/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA30 - 39Woman
08/04/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA50 - 59Man
08/04/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA50 - 59Woman
08/04/2020ArucasGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Woman
08/04/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA30 - 39Woman
08/04/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA30 - 39Man
08/04/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Woman
08/04/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA40 - 49Man
08/04/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA40 - 49Man
08/05/2020AdejeTENERIFE30 - 39Man
08/05/2020AdejeTENERIFE50 - 59Woman
08/05/2020AdejeTENERIFE70 - 79Woman
08/05/2020AgüimesGRAN CANARIA30 - 39Woman
08/05/2020AronaTENERIFE30 - 39Woman
08/05/2020TíasLANZAROTE20 - 29Man
08/05/2020TacoronteTENERIFE20 - 29Man
08/05/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Man
08/05/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA40 - 49Woman
08/05/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Man
08/05/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Woman
08/05/2020TuinejeFUERTEVENTURA20 - 29Woman
08/05/2020TeldeGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Woman
08/05/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Woman
08/05/2020ArucasGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Man
08/05/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA30 - 39Man
08/05/2020Non-residentNon-resident30 - 39Man
08/05/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA40 - 49Man
08/05/2020PájaraFUERTEVENTURA20 - 29Woman
08/05/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA50 - 59Man
08/05/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA40 - 49Man
08/05/2020Los RealejosTENERIFE30 - 39Woman
08/05/2020TeldeGRAN CANARIA40 - 49Man
08/05/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA70 - 79Man
08/05/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA10 - 19Man
08/05/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA40 - 49Man
08/05/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Man
08/05/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA40 - 49Woman
08/05/2020MogánGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Man
08/05/2020MogánGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Man
08/05/2020MogánGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Man
08/05/2020MogánGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Man
08/05/2020MogánGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Man
08/05/2020MogánGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Man
08/05/2020MogánGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Man
08/05/2020MogánGRAN CANARIA10 - 19Man
08/05/2020MogánGRAN CANARIA10 - 19Man
08/05/2020MogánGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Man
08/05/2020MogánGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Man
08/05/2020MogánGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Man
08/05/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA30 - 39Man
08/05/2020TeldeGRAN CANARIA30 - 39Woman
08/05/2020TeldeGRAN CANARIA70 - 79Woman
08/05/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA30 - 39Man
08/05/2020Puerto del RosarioFUERTEVENTURA30 - 39Woman
08/05/2020La LagunaTENERIFE50 - 59Woman
08/05/2020Non-residentNon-resident20 - 29Woman
08/05/2020GüímarTENERIFE30 - 39Woman
08/05/2020Santiago del TeideTENERIFE30 - 39Man
08/05/2020TeldeGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Man
08/05/2020TeldeGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Man
08/06/2020San Sebastián de La GomeraLA GOMERA20 - 29Woman
08/06/2020TíasLANZAROTE20 - 29Man
08/06/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA10 - 19Woman
08/06/2020La OlivaFUERTEVENTURA20 - 29Woman
08/06/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA50 - 59Man
08/06/2020MogánGRAN CANARIA10 - 19Man
08/06/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA30 - 39Woman
08/06/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA10 - 19Woman
08/06/2020MogánGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Man
08/06/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA10 - 19Woman
08/06/2020TeldeGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Woman
08/06/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA40 - 49Woman
08/06/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA30 - 39Man
08/06/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Man
08/06/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA30 - 39Woman
08/06/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Man
08/06/2020TeldeGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Man
08/06/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Man
08/06/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Woman
08/06/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Man
08/06/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA40 - 49Man
08/06/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA30 - 39Man
08/06/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA30 - 39Man
08/06/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA0 - 9Woman
08/06/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Woman
08/06/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Woman
08/06/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA0 - 9Man
08/06/2020Los RealejosTENERIFE40 - 49Man
08/06/2020San Bartolomé de TirajanaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Man
08/06/2020Santa Cruz de TenerifeTENERIFE70 - 79Man
08/06/2020Santa Cruz de TenerifeTENERIFE60 - 69Woman
08/06/2020Santa Cruz de TenerifeTENERIFE60 - 69Man
08/06/2020AronaTENERIFE40 - 49Woman
08/06/2020Santa Cruz de TenerifeTENERIFE30 - 39Man
08/06/2020Santa Cruz de TenerifeTENERIFE40 - 49Woman
08/06/2020Santa Lucía de TirajanaGRAN CANARIA40 - 49Man
08/06/2020TeguesteTENERIFE50 - 59Man
08/06/2020TíasLANZAROTE20 - 29Man
08/06/2020Non-residentNon-resident50 - 59Woman
08/06/2020Non-residentNon-resident60 - 69Man
08/07/2020Santiago del TeideTENERIFE20 - 29Woman
08/07/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Woman
08/07/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA50 - 59Man
08/07/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA30 - 39Man
08/07/2020TeldeGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Man
08/07/2020TeldeGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Woman
08/07/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Woman
08/07/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA30 - 39Woman
08/07/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA60 - 69Man
08/07/2020San Bartolomé de TirajanaGRAN CANARIA40 - 49Man
08/07/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA30 - 39Man
08/07/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA30 - 39Woman
08/07/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA50 - 59Man
08/07/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA50 - 59Man
08/07/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA40 - 49Man
08/07/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA40 - 49Man
08/07/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA50 - 59Man
08/07/2020GáldarGRAN CANARIA50 - 59Man
08/07/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA50 - 59Man
08/07/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA60 - 69Man
08/07/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA40 - 49Man
08/07/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Woman
08/07/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA30 - 39Man
08/07/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Woman
08/07/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA30 - 39Woman
08/07/2020Non-residentNon-resident10 - 19Woman
08/07/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA40 - 49Man
08/07/2020Non-residentNon-resident30 - 39Man
08/07/2020Santa Lucía de TirajanaGRAN CANARIA40 - 49Man
08/07/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA30 - 39Woman
08/07/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA30 - 39Woman
08/07/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA10 - 19Man
08/07/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA40 - 49Woman
08/07/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA40 - 49Man
08/07/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA40 - 49Man
08/07/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Man
08/07/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA30 - 39Woman
08/07/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA30 - 39Man
08/07/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA40 - 49Man
08/07/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA40 - 49Woman
08/07/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Man
08/07/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA40 - 49Man
08/07/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Man
08/07/2020Puerto del RosarioFUERTEVENTURA0 - 9Woman
08/07/2020La LagunaTENERIFE30 - 39Man
08/07/2020La LagunaTENERIFE40 - 49Woman
08/07/2020Puerto de La CruzTENERIFE30 - 39Woman
08/07/2020San juan de La RamblaTENERIFE50 - 59Man
08/07/2020La LagunaTENERIFE20 - 29Woman
08/07/2020Santa Cruz de TenerifeTENERIFE40 - 49Woman
08/08/2020AronaTENERIFE30 - 39Woman
08/08/2020AronaTENERIFE20 - 29Woman
08/08/2020AronaTENERIFE10 - 19Man
08/08/2020AronaTENERIFE30 - 39Man
08/08/2020YaizaLANZAROTE20 - 29Woman
08/08/2020YaizaLANZAROTE20 - 29Woman
08/08/2020Non-residentNon-resident20 - 29Woman
08/08/2020YaizaLANZAROTE20 - 29Woman
08/08/2020Non-residentNon-resident20 - 29Woman
08/08/2020YaizaLANZAROTE20 - 29Woman
08/08/2020ArrecifeLANZAROTE20 - 29Woman
08/08/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Woman
08/08/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Woman
08/08/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Woman
08/08/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Woman
08/08/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Woman
08/08/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Woman
08/08/2020Non-residentNon-resident60 - 69Woman
08/08/2020FasniaTENERIFE30 - 39Woman
08/08/2020TeldeGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Woman
08/08/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Woman
08/08/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA50 - 59Man
08/08/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Man
08/08/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Woman
08/08/2020TeldeGRAN CANARIA70 - 79Woman
08/08/2020TeldeGRAN CANARIA70 - 79Man
08/08/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA30 - 39Man
08/08/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA40 - 49Man
08/08/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA40 - 49Woman
08/08/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Man
08/08/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA0 - 9Woman
08/08/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA30 - 39Woman
08/08/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA10 - 19Woman
08/08/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Man
08/08/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA40 - 49Man
08/08/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA30 - 39Man
08/08/2020ArucasGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Man
08/08/2020TeldeGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Woman
08/08/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA60 - 69Man
08/08/2020VallesecoGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Woman
08/08/2020Los RealejosTENERIFE60 - 69Woman
08/08/2020Santa Cruz de TenerifeTENERIFE70 - 79Woman
08/08/2020La LagunaTENERIFE0 - 9Man
08/08/2020Santa Cruz de TenerifeTENERIFE30 - 39Woman
08/08/2020Santa Cruz de TenerifeTENERIFE80 +Man
08/08/2020AronaTENERIFE20 - 29Woman
08/08/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Man
08/08/2020Santa Cruz de TenerifeTENERIFE20 - 29Man
08/08/2020TeldeGRAN CANARIA10 - 19Woman
08/09/2020TíasLANZAROTE40 - 49Man
08/09/2020Non-residentNon-resident40 - 49Woman
08/09/2020La LagunaTENERIFE20 - 29Man
08/09/2020AgüimesGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Woman
08/09/2020TeldeGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Woman
08/09/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA30 - 39Woman
08/09/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Man
08/09/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA10 - 19Man
08/09/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA10 - 19Woman
08/09/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA10 - 19Woman
08/09/2020ArucasGRAN CANARIA30 - 39Man
08/09/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Man
08/09/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA10 - 19Woman
08/09/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA10 - 19Woman
08/09/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Man
08/09/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA60 - 69Man
08/09/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Man
08/09/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Man
08/09/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Man
08/09/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA40 - 49Man
08/09/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Woman
08/09/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA60 - 69Man
08/09/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA50 - 59Woman
08/09/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA50 - 59Man
08/09/2020La LagunaTENERIFE50 - 59Man
08/09/2020La LagunaTENERIFE30 - 39Man
08/09/2020CandelariaTENERIFE0 - 9Man
08/09/2020La LagunaTENERIFE40 - 49Woman
08/09/2020CandelariaTENERIFE40 - 49Woman
08/09/2020La LagunaTENERIFE10 - 19Woman
08/09/2020Santa Cruz de TenerifeTENERIFE40 - 49Woman
08/09/2020Santa Cruz de TenerifeTENERIFE60 - 69Woman
08/09/2020Santa Cruz de TenerifeTENERIFE20 - 29Man
08/09/2020CandelariaTENERIFE50 - 59Man
08/09/2020Granadilla de AbonaTENERIFE60 - 69Man
08/09/2020Granadilla de AbonaTENERIFE40 - 49Woman
08/09/2020Granadilla de AbonaTENERIFE30 - 39Man
08/09/2020AronaTENERIFE30 - 39Woman
08/10/2020AgaeteGRAN CANARIA10 - 19Man
08/10/2020Non-residentNon-resident10 - 19Woman
08/10/2020HaríaLANZAROTE70 - 79Man
08/10/2020Non-residentNon-resident20 - 29Man
08/10/2020ArrecifeLANZAROTE70 - 79Woman
08/10/2020TíasLANZAROTE30 - 39Man
08/10/2020San BartoloméLANZAROTE30 - 39Woman
08/10/2020TeguiseLANZAROTE30 - 39Woman
08/10/2020TíasLANZAROTE40 - 49Man
08/10/2020TíasLANZAROTE30 - 39Woman
08/10/2020TíasLANZAROTE20 - 29Woman
08/10/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA10 - 19Man
08/10/2020Puerto del RosarioFUERTEVENTURA10 - 19Woman
08/10/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Woman
08/10/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA40 - 49Woman
08/10/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Woman
08/10/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Man
08/10/2020Santa Lucía de TirajanaGRAN CANARIA10 - 19Man
08/10/2020Santa Lucía de TirajanaGRAN CANARIA10 - 19Woman
08/10/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA40 - 49Woman
08/10/2020TeldeGRAN CANARIA50 - 59Woman
08/10/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA30 - 39Man
08/10/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Man
08/10/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Man
08/10/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA10 - 19Man
08/10/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA10 - 19Woman
08/10/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA40 - 49Woman
08/10/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA30 - 39Man
08/10/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Woman
08/10/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA50 - 59Man
08/10/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Man
08/10/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA10 - 19Woman
08/10/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Man
08/10/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Man
08/10/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA10 - 19Woman
08/10/2020TeldeGRAN CANARIA50 - 59Woman
08/10/2020TeldeGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Woman
08/10/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA10 - 19Woman
08/10/2020ArucasGRAN CANARIA10 - 19Man
08/10/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Woman
08/10/2020Santa Lucía de TirajanaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Man
08/10/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Woman
08/10/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA50 - 59Woman
08/10/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Woman
08/10/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Woman
08/10/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA30 - 39Woman
08/10/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA50 - 59Man
08/10/2020IngenioGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Woman
08/10/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA40 - 49Man
08/10/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Man
08/10/2020GáldarGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Woman
08/10/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA10 - 19Woman
08/10/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Woman
08/10/2020Santa Lucía de TirajanaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Woman
08/10/2020MogánGRAN CANARIA10 - 19Woman
08/10/2020Puerto del RosarioFUERTEVENTURA40 - 49Woman
08/10/2020AntiguaFUERTEVENTURA50 - 59Man
08/10/2020Puerto del RosarioFUERTEVENTURA50 - 59Woman
08/10/2020Puerto del RosarioFUERTEVENTURA40 - 49Man
08/10/2020La LagunaTENERIFE60 - 69Woman
08/10/2020Santa Cruz de TenerifeTENERIFE40 - 49Man
08/10/2020Santa Cruz de TenerifeTENERIFE20 - 29Woman
08/10/2020La LagunaTENERIFE30 - 39Woman
08/10/2020TeldeGRAN CANARIA60 - 69Woman
08/10/2020TeldeGRAN CANARIA50 - 59Man
08/11/2020AronaTENERIFE20 - 29Man
08/11/2020ArrecifeLANZAROTE10 - 19Man
08/11/2020ArrecifeLANZAROTE0 - 9Woman
08/11/2020Non-residentNon-resident10 - 19Man
08/11/2020ArrecifeLANZAROTE60 - 69Man
08/11/2020ArrecifeLANZAROTE50 - 59Woman
08/11/2020Guía de IsoraTENERIFE30 - 39Man
08/11/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA40 - 49Woman
08/11/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Man
08/11/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA40 - 49Man
08/11/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA40 - 49Man
08/11/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Woman
08/11/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA10 - 19Man
08/11/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA10 - 19Man
08/11/2020TeldeGRAN CANARIA30 - 39Man
08/11/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA40 - 49Woman
08/11/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA10 - 19Man
08/11/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Woman
08/11/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA60 - 69Woman
08/11/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Man
08/11/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA0 - 9Man
08/11/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA10 - 19Woman
08/11/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA10 - 19Man
08/11/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA30 - 39Woman
08/11/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Woman
08/11/2020MogánGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Man
08/11/2020MogánGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Man
08/11/2020MogánGRAN CANARIA30 - 39Man
08/11/2020MogánGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Man
08/11/2020Non-residentNon-resident20 - 29Man
08/11/2020ArucasGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Man
08/11/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA60 - 69Woman
08/11/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Man
08/11/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Man
08/11/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA60 - 69Woman
08/11/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Woman
08/11/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Man
08/11/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Woman
08/11/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Man
08/11/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Man
08/11/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Man
08/11/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Man
08/11/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA30 - 39Man
08/11/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA50 - 59Man
08/11/2020AgüimesGRAN CANARIA40 - 49Man
08/11/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA10 - 19Woman
08/11/2020IngenioGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Man
08/11/2020Puerto del RosarioFUERTEVENTURA10 - 19Man
08/11/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Woman
08/11/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Woman
08/11/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Woman
08/11/2020TeldeGRAN CANARIA40 - 49Man
08/11/2020TeldeGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Man
08/11/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Woman
08/11/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA40 - 49Woman
08/11/2020Puerto del RosarioFUERTEVENTURA10 - 19Woman
08/11/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA50 - 59Man
08/11/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA30 - 39Woman
08/11/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA30 - 39Man
08/11/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Man
08/11/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA10 - 19Woman
08/11/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA50 - 59Woman
08/11/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA40 - 49Woman
08/11/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA30 - 39Woman
08/11/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Woman
08/11/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA50 - 59Man
08/11/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA50 - 59Woman
08/11/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Woman
08/11/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA40 - 49Woman
08/11/2020MogánGRAN CANARIA10 - 19Woman
08/11/2020La LagunaTENERIFE70 - 79Woman
08/11/2020La LagunaTENERIFE30 - 39Woman
08/11/2020La LagunaTENERIFE10 - 19Woman
08/11/2020La LagunaTENERIFE20 - 29Man
08/11/2020La LagunaTENERIFE0 - 9Man
08/11/2020La LagunaTENERIFE20 - 29Woman
08/11/2020La LagunaTENERIFE20 - 29Woman
08/11/2020La LagunaTENERIFE30 - 39Man
08/11/2020Santa BrígidaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Woman
08/11/2020Santa BrígidaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Man
08/11/2020AronaTENERIFE40 - 49Man
08/11/2020La LagunaTENERIFE40 - 49Woman
08/11/2020CandelariaTENERIFE30 - 39Woman
08/11/2020AronaTENERIFE30 - 39Woman
08/11/2020Granadilla de AbonaTENERIFE30 - 39Woman
08/11/2020San Miguel de AbonaTENERIFE30 - 39Woman
08/11/2020Santa Cruz de TenerifeTENERIFE50 - 59Woman
08/11/2020Santa Cruz de TenerifeTENERIFE20 - 29Woman
08/11/2020AdejeTENERIFE40 - 49Man
08/11/2020San Miguel de AbonaTENERIFE0 - 9Woman
08/11/2020San Miguel de AbonaTENERIFE40 - 49Man
08/11/2020La LagunaTENERIFE10 - 19Woman
08/11/2020La LagunaTENERIFE30 - 39Woman
08/11/2020TeldeGRAN CANARIA30 - 39Man
08/11/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Man
08/11/2020YaizaLANZAROTE0 - 9Woman
08/12/2020AgüimesGRAN CANARIA10 - 19Man
08/12/2020AgüimesGRAN CANARIA40 - 49Man
08/12/2020AronaTENERIFE30 - 39Man
08/12/2020AronaTENERIFE20 - 29Man
08/12/2020San BartoloméLANZAROTE30 - 39Man
08/12/2020ArrecifeLANZAROTE20 - 29Woman
08/12/2020ArrecifeLANZAROTE20 - 29Woman
08/12/2020TeguiseLANZAROTE40 - 49Woman
08/12/2020ArrecifeLANZAROTE40 - 49Man
08/12/2020ArrecifeLANZAROTE20 - 29Man
08/12/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Woman
08/12/2020Non-residentNon-resident40 - 49Man
08/12/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA30 - 39Man
08/12/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA30 - 39Man
08/12/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA30 - 39Woman
08/12/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Woman
08/12/2020TeldeGRAN CANARIA40 - 49Woman
08/12/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA10 - 19Man
08/12/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA30 - 39Man
08/12/2020IngenioGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Woman
08/12/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA10 - 19Man
08/12/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA30 - 39Man
08/12/2020Santa Lucía de TirajanaGRAN CANARIA30 - 39Woman
08/12/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA30 - 39Woman
08/12/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA40 - 49Woman
08/12/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA50 - 59Woman
08/12/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA30 - 39Man
08/12/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Woman
08/12/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA50 - 59Woman
08/12/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Man
08/12/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA60 - 69Woman
08/12/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA40 - 49Man
08/12/2020TeldeGRAN CANARIA60 - 69Man
08/12/2020PájaraFUERTEVENTURA30 - 39Man
08/12/2020TeldeGRAN CANARIA50 - 59Woman
08/12/2020San Bartolomé de TirajanaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Man
08/12/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Man
08/12/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA60 - 69Woman
08/12/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA60 - 69Man
08/12/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA50 - 59Woman
08/12/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Woman
08/12/2020TeldeGRAN CANARIA30 - 39Woman
08/12/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Man
08/12/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA30 - 39Man
08/12/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA40 - 49Woman
08/12/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Man
08/12/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA70 - 79Woman
08/12/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA30 - 39Man
08/12/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Man
08/12/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Woman
08/12/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Woman
08/12/2020Los RealejosTENERIFE20 - 29Woman
08/12/2020MogánGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Man
08/12/2020Non-residentNon-resident30 - 39Man
08/12/2020Puerto del RosarioFUERTEVENTURA20 - 29Woman
08/12/2020Puerto del RosarioFUERTEVENTURA40 - 49Man
08/12/2020AntiguaFUERTEVENTURA10 - 19Woman
08/12/2020San Bartolomé de TirajanaGRAN CANARIA40 - 49Man
08/12/2020La LagunaTENERIFE20 - 29Man
08/12/2020La Aldea de San NicolásGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Woman
08/12/2020Santa Cruz de TenerifeTENERIFE30 - 39Man
08/12/2020Santa Cruz de TenerifeTENERIFE40 - 49Woman
08/12/2020Granadilla de AbonaTENERIFE40 - 49Woman
08/12/2020La OrotavaTENERIFE30 - 39Man
08/12/2020Santa Cruz de TenerifeTENERIFE20 - 29Woman
08/12/2020Santa Cruz de TenerifeTENERIFE20 - 29Man
08/12/2020Santa Lucía de TirajanaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Man
08/12/2020Santa Lucía de TirajanaGRAN CANARIA60 - 69Man
08/12/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Man
08/12/2020TeguiseLANZAROTE10 - 19Man
08/12/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA30 - 39Man
08/12/2020TerorGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Woman
08/12/2020TíasLANZAROTE30 - 39Man
08/12/2020Non-residentNon-resident0 - 9Man
08/12/2020YaizaLANZAROTE30 - 39Woman
08/13/2020TeguiseLANZAROTE30 - 39Woman
08/13/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Woman
08/13/2020San Bartolomé de TirajanaGRAN CANARIA30 - 39Man
08/13/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Woman
08/13/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Man
08/13/2020Vega de San MateoGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Woman
08/13/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Man
08/13/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Man
08/13/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA40 - 49Woman
08/13/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA50 - 59Man
08/13/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA30 - 39Woman
08/13/2020Non-residentNon-resident40 - 49Man
08/13/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA30 - 39Woman
08/13/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Man
08/13/2020TeldeGRAN CANARIA70 - 79Man
08/13/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Man
08/13/2020IngenioGRAN CANARIA30 - 39Man
08/13/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Woman
08/13/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA50 - 59Man
08/13/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA30 - 39Man
08/13/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Man
08/13/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA50 - 59Woman
08/13/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA80 +Woman
08/13/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA10 - 19Woman
08/13/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA10 - 19Woman
08/13/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA50 - 59Man
08/13/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA40 - 49Man
08/13/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA40 - 49Woman
08/13/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Woman
08/13/2020Santa Lucía de TirajanaGRAN CANARIA50 - 59Man
08/13/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Woman
08/13/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA10 - 19Woman
08/13/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA30 - 39Woman
08/13/2020ArucasGRAN CANARIA40 - 49Man
08/13/2020ArucasGRAN CANARIA10 - 19Man
08/13/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Man
08/13/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA40 - 49Man
08/13/2020TeldeGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Woman
08/13/2020TeldeGRAN CANARIA60 - 69Woman
08/13/2020TeldeGRAN CANARIA40 - 49Man
08/13/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA40 - 49Woman
08/13/2020Santa BrígidaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Woman
08/13/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Woman
08/13/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Woman
08/13/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA30 - 39Man
08/13/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA30 - 39Man
08/13/2020Santa BrígidaGRAN CANARIA40 - 49Woman
08/13/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA30 - 39Man
08/13/2020La LagunaTENERIFE0 - 9Woman
08/13/2020La LagunaTENERIFE50 - 59Woman
08/13/2020TeguesteTENERIFE30 - 39Man
08/13/2020La LagunaTENERIFE50 - 59Woman
08/13/2020La LagunaTENERIFE50 - 59Woman
08/13/2020La LagunaTENERIFE10 - 19Man
08/13/2020La LagunaTENERIFE40 - 49Man
08/13/2020La LagunaTENERIFE40 - 49Man
08/13/2020La LagunaTENERIFE40 - 49Man
08/13/2020AronaTENERIFE10 - 19Woman
08/13/2020AronaTENERIFE30 - 39Woman
08/13/2020El RosarioTENERIFE50 - 59Woman
08/13/2020Santa Cruz de TenerifeTENERIFE20 - 29Man
08/13/2020AronaTENERIFE50 - 59Woman
08/13/2020Guía de IsoraTENERIFE50 - 59Man
08/13/2020TeguiseLANZAROTE40 - 49Man
Yest.ArrecifeLANZAROTE60 - 69Man
Yest.YaizaLANZAROTE40 - 49Man
Yest.ArrecifeLANZAROTE40 - 49Woman
Yest.YaizaLANZAROTE0 - 9Man
Yest.YaizaLANZAROTE50 - 59Woman
Yest.TíasLANZAROTE20 - 29Woman
Yest.Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Woman
Yest.Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA60 - 69Man
Yest.Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA40 - 49Man
Yest.Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA50 - 59Man
Yest.Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA50 - 59Man
Yest.Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA70 - 79Man
Yest.Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA40 - 49Man
Yest.Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA50 - 59Man
Yest.TeldeGRAN CANARIA60 - 69Woman
Yest.Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA40 - 49Man
Yest.Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA40 - 49Man
Yest.Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA50 - 59Man
Yest.Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA10 - 19Woman
Yest.Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA30 - 39Man
Yest.Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA30 - 39Man
Yest.Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA30 - 39Man
Yest.Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Woman
Yest.Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Woman
Yest.Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Man
Yest.Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Man
Yest.Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA30 - 39Woman
Yest.Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA70 - 79Man
Yest.Puerto del RosarioFUERTEVENTURA40 - 49Woman
Yest.Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Woman
Yest.Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Woman
Yest.Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA10 - 19Woman
Yest.Puerto del RosarioFUERTEVENTURA60 - 69Woman
Yest.Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA0 - 9Woman
Yest.TeldeGRAN CANARIA60 - 69Woman
Yest.Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA50 - 59Woman
Yest.Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA50 - 59Woman
Yest.MogánGRAN CANARIA50 - 59Man
Yest.Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Woman
Yest.Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA50 - 59Woman
Yest.La LagunaTENERIFE30 - 39Man
Yest.La LagunaTENERIFE20 - 29Woman
Yest.Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA30 - 39Man
Yest.La LagunaTENERIFE30 - 39Woman
Yest.Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA30 - 39Woman
Yest.Santa Lucía de TirajanaGRAN CANARIA20 - 29Man
Yest.TeguiseLANZAROTE0 - 9Man
Date Municipality Island Age Gender
03/11/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA60 - 69Woman
03/12/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA80 +Woman
03/12/2020Santa Cruz de TenerifeTENERIFE40 - 49Man
03/13/2020Santa Cruz de TenerifeTENERIFE60 - 69Woman
03/13/2020Santa Cruz de TenerifeTENERIFE80 +Man
03/15/2020GarachicoTENERIFE70 - 79Woman
03/16/2020AgüimesGRAN CANARIA60 - 69Woman
03/16/2020El RosarioTENERIFE30 - 39Woman
03/16/2020Santa Cruz de TenerifeTENERIFE70 - 79Man
03/17/2020Santa Cruz de TenerifeTENERIFE70 - 79Man
03/17/2020Santa Cruz de TenerifeTENERIFE70 - 79Man
03/18/2020San Bartolomé de TirajanaGRAN CANARIA70 - 79Man
03/18/2020Icod de Los VinosTENERIFE70 - 79Man
03/18/2020TacoronteTENERIFE60 - 69Man
03/18/2020Santiago del TeideTENERIFE70 - 79Man
03/18/2020Santa Cruz de TenerifeTENERIFE80 +Woman
03/18/2020AronaTENERIFE80 +Woman
03/19/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA70 - 79Man
03/19/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA60 - 69Woman
03/19/2020La LagunaTENERIFE80 +Man
03/19/2020La LagunaTENERIFE30 - 39Woman
03/19/2020La LagunaTENERIFE80 +Man
03/19/2020AronaTENERIFE80 +Man
03/19/2020GüímarTENERIFE50 - 59Man
03/20/2020Santa BrígidaGRAN CANARIA70 - 79Man
03/20/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA60 - 69Man
03/20/2020Santa ÚrsulaTENERIFE50 - 59Woman
03/20/2020La LagunaTENERIFE60 - 69Woman
03/20/2020Santa Cruz de TenerifeTENERIFE80 +Woman
03/21/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA80 +Man
03/21/2020ArrecifeLANZAROTE80 +Man
03/21/2020La LagunaTENERIFE40 - 49Woman
03/22/2020FasniaTENERIFE80 +Woman
03/22/2020TeldeGRAN CANARIA60 - 69Woman
03/22/2020San Bartolomé de TirajanaGRAN CANARIA70 - 79Man
03/22/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA70 - 79Man
03/22/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA60 - 69Woman
03/22/2020Santa Lucía de TirajanaGRAN CANARIA70 - 79Man
03/22/2020La LagunaTENERIFE80 +Woman
03/22/2020La LagunaTENERIFE30 - 39Woman
03/22/2020Santa Cruz de TenerifeTENERIFE80 +Man
03/23/2020YaizaLANZAROTE70 - 79Man
03/23/2020Breña AltaLA PALMA80 +Woman
03/23/2020Santa Cruz de La PalmaLA PALMA70 - 79Man
03/23/2020El PasoLA PALMA70 - 79Man
03/23/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA80 +Man
03/23/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA60 - 69Man
03/23/2020Icod de Los VinosTENERIFE70 - 79Man
03/23/2020Santa Cruz de La PalmaLA PALMA60 - 69Man
03/23/2020Santa Cruz de TenerifeTENERIFE80 +Man
03/23/2020La LagunaTENERIFE70 - 79Man
03/23/2020Santiago del TeideTENERIFE80 +Man
03/24/2020San BartoloméLANZAROTE70 - 79Woman
03/24/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA70 - 79Man
03/24/2020Santa María de GuíaGRAN CANARIA80 +Woman
03/24/2020Santa Cruz de La PalmaLA PALMA60 - 69Man
03/24/2020TeguesteTENERIFE70 - 79Woman
03/24/2020TacoronteTENERIFE80 +Woman
03/24/2020La LagunaTENERIFE80 +Man
03/24/2020Santa Cruz de TenerifeTENERIFE50 - 59Woman
03/24/2020AronaTENERIFE80 +Man
03/24/2020Santa Cruz de TenerifeTENERIFE80 +Man
03/25/2020GarachicoTENERIFE60 - 69Man
03/25/2020MogánGRAN CANARIA80 +Man
03/25/2020TacoronteTENERIFE80 +Man
03/25/2020TeguesteTENERIFE80 +Woman
03/25/2020La LagunaTENERIFE70 - 79Man
03/25/2020CandelariaTENERIFE70 - 79Woman
03/25/2020TacoronteTENERIFE80 +Man
03/26/2020FasniaTENERIFE80 +Man
03/26/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA80 +Woman
03/26/2020AgüimesGRAN CANARIA80 +Woman
03/26/2020TeguesteTENERIFE80 +Woman
03/26/2020Santa ÚrsulaTENERIFE80 +Man
03/26/2020La LagunaTENERIFE40 - 49Man
03/26/2020AronaTENERIFE80 +Woman
03/27/2020Granadilla de AbonaTENERIFE60 - 69Man
03/27/2020HaríaLANZAROTE60 - 69Man
03/27/2020AgüimesGRAN CANARIA60 - 69Man
03/27/2020TacoronteTENERIFE60 - 69Man
03/27/2020La LagunaTENERIFE50 - 59Man
03/27/2020La OrotavaTENERIFE70 - 79Man
03/27/2020TacoronteTENERIFE50 - 59Woman
03/27/2020La LagunaTENERIFE80 +Man
03/27/2020Santa Cruz de TenerifeTENERIFE70 - 79Man
03/27/2020FasniaTENERIFE80 +Woman
03/27/2020FasniaTENERIFE80 +Woman
03/27/2020FasniaTENERIFE70 - 79Woman
03/27/2020TeldeGRAN CANARIA70 - 79Man
03/27/2020TeldeGRAN CANARIA80 +Woman
03/28/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA80 +Man
03/28/2020Santa Cruz de TenerifeTENERIFE80 +Man
03/29/2020La LagunaTENERIFE70 - 79Man
03/29/2020GarachicoTENERIFE80 +Woman
03/29/2020TeguesteTENERIFE80 +Woman
03/29/2020Santa Cruz de TenerifeTENERIFE70 - 79Woman
03/29/2020Santa Cruz de TenerifeTENERIFE50 - 59Man
03/29/2020La LagunaTENERIFE80 +Man
03/29/2020Santa Cruz de TenerifeTENERIFE70 - 79Man
03/30/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA80 +Man
03/30/2020Santa María de GuíaGRAN CANARIA70 - 79Man
03/30/2020Santa Lucía de TirajanaGRAN CANARIA70 - 79Man
03/30/2020TeguesteTENERIFE80 +Woman
03/30/2020Puerto de La CruzTENERIFE80 +Man
03/30/2020TeguesteTENERIFE80 +Woman
03/30/2020TeguesteTENERIFE80 +Man
03/30/2020La LagunaTENERIFE80 +Man
03/30/2020TeguesteTENERIFE80 +Woman
03/30/2020Santa Cruz de TenerifeTENERIFE70 - 79Woman
03/30/2020Santa Cruz de TenerifeTENERIFE80 +Woman
03/31/2020ArrecifeLANZAROTE70 - 79Woman
03/31/2020GáldarGRAN CANARIA80 +Woman
03/31/2020TeldeGRAN CANARIA80 +Man
03/31/2020La LagunaTENERIFE80 +Man
03/31/2020Santa Cruz de TenerifeTENERIFE80 +Man
03/31/2020TeldeGRAN CANARIA60 - 69Man
04/01/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA80 +Woman
04/01/2020San Bartolomé de TirajanaGRAN CANARIA60 - 69Woman
04/01/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA70 - 79Man
04/01/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA70 - 79Man
04/01/2020Breña AltaLA PALMA70 - 79Woman
04/01/2020TeguesteTENERIFE70 - 79Woman
04/01/2020Puerto de La CruzTENERIFE80 +Woman
04/01/2020GüímarTENERIFE80 +Man
04/02/2020TinajoLANZAROTE80 +Woman
04/02/2020Santa BrígidaGRAN CANARIA70 - 79Man
04/03/2020Icod de Los VinosTENERIFE80 +Man
04/03/2020La LagunaTENERIFE80 +Man
04/03/2020Santa Cruz de TenerifeTENERIFE70 - 79Man
04/04/2020Puerto de La CruzTENERIFE70 - 79Woman
04/04/2020Los RealejosTENERIFE80 +Woman
04/04/2020Santa Cruz de TenerifeTENERIFE80 +Man
04/04/2020GüímarTENERIFE60 - 69Man
04/05/2020Las Palmas de Gran CanariaGRAN CANARIA80 +Woman
04/05/2020La OrotavaTENERIFE80 +Man
04/06/2020Icod de Los VinosTENERIFE30 - 39Man
04/07/2020El RosarioTENERIFE70 - 79Man
04/07/2020El RosarioTENERIFE80 +Man
04/07/2020Santa Cruz de TenerifeTENERIFE80 +Woman
04/08/2020El RosarioTENERIFE70 - 79Woman
04/08/2020TacoronteTENERIFE80 +Woman
04/08/2020TacoronteTENERIFE80 +Woman
04/09/2020AronaTENERIFE70 - 79Woman
04/10/2020Santa Cruz de TenerifeTENERIFE50 - 59Man
04/11/2020La LagunaTENERIFE70 - 79Man
04/12/2020Santa Cruz de TenerifeTENERIFE80 +Man
04/13/2020AgüimesGRAN CANARIA80 +Woman
04/13/2020Santa Cruz de TenerifeTENERIFE80 +Woman
04/14/2020La Victoria de AcentejoTENERIFE50 - 59Woman
04/15/2020Los Llanos de AridaneLA PALMA60 - 69Woman
04/18/2020Puerto de La CruzTENERIFE80 +Man
04/20/2020Puerto de La CruzTENERIFE80 +Woman
04/20/2020La LagunaTENERIFE50 - 59Woman
04/20/2020TeguesteTENERIFE80 +Woman
04/21/2020Santa Lucía de TirajanaGRAN CANARIA70 - 79Man
04/21/2020La OrotavaTENERIFE60 - 69Man
04/22/2020Puerto de La CruzTENERIFE50 - 59Woman
04/28/2020La LagunaTENERIFE80 +Woman
04/28/2020La LagunaTENERIFE70 - 79Man
04/28/2020Los RealejosTENERIFE80 +Man
05/14/2020AdejeTENERIFE80 +Woman
05/17/2020La LagunaTENERIFE70 - 79Woman
08/07/2020Santa Cruz de TenerifeTENERIFE50 - 59Woman
08/08/2020GüímarTENERIFE80 +Woman

Would you like to collaborate with the project through any financial contribution (even if only with a coffee)? Make a donation